Unsere Kreistagskandidaten

1. Dr. Einhellig Josef, Hengersberg,  Marktrat, Kreisrat, Landratskandidat

2. Brunner Thomas, Wallerfing, 1. Bürgermeister, Kreisvorsitzender

3. Leuschner Reinhard, Plattling, Kreisrat, Fraktionsvorsitzender, Stadtrat

4. Sedlmeier Liane, Osterhofen, 1. Bürgermeisterin, Kreisrätin

5. Färber Josef, Außernzell, stellvertretender Landrat, Kreisrat

6. Oswald Alois, Schöllnach, 1. Bürgermeister, Kreisrat

7. Dr. Meiski Georg, Deggendorf, Kreisrat, Stadtrat

8. Jäger Hans, Moos, 1. Bürgermeister, Kreisrat

9. Steininger Stephanie, Bernried, Vorsitzende Junge Freie Wähler

10. Sandtner Friederike, Winzer, Neßlbach, 2. Bürgermeisterin

11. Groh Franz, Osterhofen, Kreisrat, Stadtrat

12. Achatz Stefan, Bernried, 1. Bürgermeister

13. Prof. Dr. Grabmeier Johannes, Deggendorf, Stadtrat, Oberbürgermeisterkandidat

14. Dietrich Albin, Niederalteich, 1. Bürgermeister

15. Straßer Gerhard, Auerbach, 1. Bürgermeister, Kreisrat

16. Mayer Christian, Hengersberg, 1. Bürgermeister, Kreisrat

17. Donaubauer Anton, Hengersberg, Marktgemeinderat

18. Einhellig Andrea Maria, Hengersberg, Marktgemeinderätin

19. Schlederer Roland, Hengersberg, Junge Freie Wähler

20. Maiwald Gerhild, Hengersberg, Marktgemeinderätin

21. Fisch Stefan, Plattling, Stadtrat, Bürgermeisterkandidat

22. Moser Andreas, Metten, Marktgemeinderat, Bürgermeisterkandidat

23. Spann Christoph, Auerbach, Gemeinderat, Bürgermeisterkandidat

24. Strobel Manfred, Grattersdorf, Bürgermeisterkandidat

25. Straßer Thomas, Hunding, Gemeinderat, Bürgermeisterkandidat

26. Grabmeier Sigrid, Deggendorf, Ortsvorsitzende

27. Mühlbauer Markus, Deggendorf, Stadtrat

28. Seis Konrad, Aholming, Gemeinderat

29. Schlederer Stefan, Hengersberg, Makrtgemeinderat

30. Ziegler Manfred, Osterhofen, Stadtrat

31. Liebl Siegfried, Osterhofen

32. Dr. Heindl Max, Osterhofen, Stadtrat

33. Kröninger Michael, Moos, Gemeinderat

34. Zacher Alexander, Moos, Bürgermeisterkandidat

35. Friedberger Theresia, Aholming, Gemeinderat

36. Ranzinger Markus, Hengersberg, Junge Freie Wähler

37. Schumacher Franz, Auerbach, Junge Freie Wähler

38. Pührer Claus, Offenberg/Neuhausen

39. Kraus Erwin, Offenberg/Neuhausen, Gemeinderat

40. Murr Stefan, Metten, 3. Bürgermeister

41. Haftner Markus, Grafling, 3. Bürgermeister

42. Schwarzbauer Josef, Grafling, Gemeinderat

43. Gpürster Christian, Grafling, Gemeinderat

44. Prem Christian, Bernried, Gemeinderat

45. Oswald Christian, Bernried, Gemeinderat

46. Stolzenberger Peter, Bernried

47. Zellner Werner, Plattling, Stadtrat

48. Koschollek Heidi, Plattling

49. Hagl Johann, Plattling

50. Maidl Jsoef, Wallerfing, Gemeinderat

51. Dr. Maidl Franz-Xaver, Wallerfing, Gemeinderat

52. Süß Sabine, Schöllnach

53. Sonnleitner Hans, Schöllnach

54. Schosser Alois, Außernzell, Gemeinderat

55. Schmid Max, Grattersdorf, Gemeinderat

56. Bloch Matthias, Winzer, Marktgemeinderat

57. Seidl Anton, Neßlbach, Marktgemeinderat

58. Baumgärtler Karl-Heinz, Neßlbach, Marktgemeinderat

59. Yasinoglu Cem, Deggendorf, Stadtrat

60. Dr. von Eichhorn Ute, Deggendorf